Want to make creations as awesome as this one?

Transcript

Our Chambers School Team!

Introducing...

"All around the school" helpers

1st Grade Team

4th grade Team

Our ENL Team

Kindergarten Team

our custodial team

Our Literacy and Math Specialists

2nd grade Team

Our Lunch Team

3rd grade Team

1

2

3

4

K

All Around the School Helpers

Introducing...

Mrs. Salzmann, Office Manager

Mrs. Jeri, Bilingual Family WOrker

Mrs. leirey, Physical therapist

Mrs. Potter, School Psychologist

Mrs. Malenski, School Social Worker

Ms. Pizzolo, Speech Pathologist

Mrs. reynolds, occupational therapist

Click here for our Special area team!

Mrs. Berardi, Principal

Mrs. Kelder, School Nurse

Ms. Percy, Speech Pathologist

Ms. Cecelia, Library Typist

All Around the School Helpers

Introducing...

Mrs. Salzmann, Office Manager

Mrs. Jeri, Bilingual Family WOrker

Mrs. leirey, Physical therapist

Mrs. Potter, School Psychologist

Mrs. Malenski, School Social Worker

Ms. Pizzolo, Speech Pathologist

Mrs. reynolds, occupational therapist

Click here for our Special area team!

Mrs. Berardi, Principal

Mrs. Kelder, School Nurse

Ms. Percy, Speech Pathologist

Ms. Cecelia, Library Typist

Special Area Team

Introducing...

Coach Ricketson, PE

Coach Passante, PE

Ms. Green, Librarian

Ms. Cecelia, Library Typist

Ms. Graziano, Music

Mrs. Weiss, Art

Ms. Hansen, Music

Mrs. Murphy, Orchestra

Ms. Bardon, Art

Mr. Carroll. Band

Kindergarten tEAM

Introducing...

mRS. fEENEY, tEACHER

mRS. wATZKA, tEACHER

mRS. Shahbazian, TA

mS. vOERG, tEACHER

mRS. hASTINGS, ta

mRS. vANKlEECK, cONSULTANT tEACHER

mRS. batista, ta

mRS. vERMILYEA, tEACHER

mRS. Bradley, ta

mrs. fuoco, tEACHER

mRS. kREN, ta AND REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN

mRS. bALLOU, ta and rEGISTERED bEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN

fIRST gRADE tEAM

Introducing...

mS. gILLILAND, tEACHER

mRS. Shahbazian, TA

mRS. GEORGES, tEACHER

mRS. bENJAMIN, tEACHER

mS. wOERNER, tEACHER

mRS. mCkENZIE, ta

Ms. Rosen, At-large ta

mRS. Bradley, ta

mRS. kREN, ta AND REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN

mrs. fuoco, tEACHER

mRS. fALL, cONSULTANT tEACHER

2nd grade tEAM

Introducing...

mRS. Gruber tEACHER

mRS. Stenta, tEACHER

mRS. dolan, tEACHER

mS. stocker, tEACHER

mRS. gRINWIS, ta

mS. kRAFT, ta

mRS. fALL, cONSULTANT tEACHER

3rd grade tEAM

Introducing...

mR. Gruber tEACHER

mRS. Correa, tEACHER

mrs. heissenbuttel, tEACHER

ms. winne, ta

mRS. cLEMENTE, ta

ms. fetahi, cONSULTANT tEACHER

mRS. Vankleeck, Consultant teacher

ms. gervais, cONSULTANT tEACHER

4th grade tEAM

Introducing...

mR. tirsch tEACHER

mRS. zeh, tEACHER

mRS. miraldi, Consultant teacher

mRS. mitchell, ta

mRS. mcdermott, tEACHER

ENL tEAM

Introducing...

mRS. Marion, ENL tEACHER

ms. CArter, ENL Teacher

tbd, ENL Teacher

literacy and Math Specialists team

Introducing...

ms. korol, reading tEACHER

mRS.zupko, math tEACHER

mRS. buono, reading teacher

mRS. becker, reading teacher

ms. netter, reading teacher

our lunch tEAM

Introducing...

mRs. Queen, monitor

mRS. coffey, monitor

mRS. terpening, monitor

Mrs. Terpening, Monitor

Ms. Joan, Kitchen manager

Ms. Danielle, Monitor

ms. Cindy, Food service

mRS. cLEMENTE, ta

Mrs. Staiger, Monitor

mRS. Raftery, Food service

Our Custodial team

Introducing...

Mr. Markle, head Custodian

mRS.Wollyung-Cook, Day Cleaner

Mr. Richters, Night Cleaner

TBD, Night cleaner